Sonntag 16.05.2021

FC Appenzell 1 (1.L (F)) - FC Altstetten (1.L (F))
Bis 02:00
FC Altstetten 2 (4.) - FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 2 (4.)
10:00-12:00
FC Lachen/Altendorf (J-A+ (F)) - FC Altstetten (J-A+ (F))
11:00-13:00
FC Altstetten 1 (2.) - FC Seefeld ZH 1 (2.)
12:00-14:00
FC Uitikon / FC Birmensdorf (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+) - FC Engstringen (Jun.A+)
14:00-16:00
FC Buchs-Dällikon 1 (5.) - FC Altstetten 3 (5.)
16:00-18:00

Montag 17.05.2021

Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30
FC Altstetten b (Sen.30+) - FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi (Sen.30+)
19:45-21:45

Dienstag 18.05.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Senioren 50+
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
FC Altstetten 1 (2.) - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 2 (2.)
19:45-21:45
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+) - FC Republika Srpska (Sen.30+)
19:45-21:45
Herren 3
20:30-22:00
Senioren 30+
20:30-22:00

Mittwoch 19.05.2021

Fussballschule
16:00-17:30
Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Donnerstag 20.05.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
Herren 3
20:30-22:00

Freitag 21.05.2021

Da
17:30-19:00
Ca
19:00-20:30

Samstag 22.05.2021

FC Altstetten 1 (2.) - FC Regensdorf 1 (2.)
Bis 02:00
FC Srbija ZH (J D/9 3/3) - FC Altstetten b (J D/9 3/3)
10:00-12:00
BC Albisrieden c (J D/9 3/3) - FC Altstetten d (J D/9 3/3)
10:00-12:00
FC Altstetten b (Sen.30+) - FC Richterswil (Sen.30+)
12:00-14:00
FC Altstetten c (J D/9 3/3) - FC Schlieren b (J D/9 3/3)
12:00-14:00
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+) - FC Hellas (Sen.30+)
12:00-14:00

Sonntag 23.05.2021

FC Altstetten (1.L (F)) - FC Blue Stars ZH Frauen 1968 (1.L (F))
Bis 02:00

Montag 24.05.2021

Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Dienstag 25.05.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Senioren 50+
17:30-19:00
FC Altstetten (Sen.50+/11) - BC Albisrieden (Sen.50+/11)
19:00-21:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
Herren 3
20:30-22:00
Senioren 30+
20:30-22:00

Mittwoch 26.05.2021

Fussballschule
16:00-17:30
Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Donnerstag 27.05.2021

US Avellino Zurigo 1 (4.) - FC Altstetten 2 (4.)
Bis 02:00
Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
Herren 3
20:30-22:00

Freitag 28.05.2021

Da
17:30-19:00
Ca
19:00-20:30

Samstag 29.05.2021

FC Seefeld ZH (Sen.50+/11) - FC Altstetten (Sen.50+/11)
Bis 02:00
FC Altstetten a (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten a (Jun.E 3/3)
10:00-12:00
FC Wollishofen b* (J D/9 3/3) - FC Altstetten c (J D/9 3/3)
10:15-12:15
FC Zürich-Affoltern f (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Altstetten b (Jun.E 3/3)
11:15-13:15
FC Dietikon (J-B/11 (F)) - Altstetten ZH (J-B/11 (F))
12:00-14:00
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+) - NK Hajduk (Sen.30+)
12:00-14:00
FC Altstetten b (Sen.30+) - BC Albisrieden (Sen.30+)
12:00-14:00
FC Red Star ZH a (Jun.C P) - FC Altstetten a (Jun.C P)
13:00-15:00
FC Altstetten d (J D/9 3/3) - FC Dietikon b (J D/9 3/3)
14:00-16:00
FC Altstetten b (J D/9 3/3) - FC United Zürich a (J D/9 3/3)
14:00-16:00
BC Albisrieden a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
14:00-16:00
FC Altstetten b (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Wiedikon ZH c (Jun.C 2/S)
16:00-18:00
FC Staad 1 (1.L (F)) - FC Altstetten (1.L (F))
20:00-22:00

Sonntag 30.05.2021

FC Altstetten 3 (5.) - FC Engstringen 3 (5.)
10:00-12:00
FC Dietikon 2 (4.) - FC Altstetten 2 (4.)
11:00-13:00
SV Höngg b (Jun.A+) - FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
12:00-14:00
FC Blue Stars ZH (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S)
12:00-14:00
FC Schlieren 1 (2.) - FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
13:00-15:00
FC Horgen (J-A+ (F)) - FC Altstetten (J-A+ (F))
15:00-17:00

Montag 31.05.2021

Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Dienstag 01.06.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Senioren 50+
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
Herren 3
20:30-22:00
Senioren 30+
20:30-22:00

Mittwoch 02.06.2021

Fussballschule
16:00-17:30
Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Donnerstag 03.06.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
FC Altstetten 1 (2.) - FC Zürich-Affoltern 1 (2.)
19:45-21:45
Herren 3
20:30-22:00

Freitag 04.06.2021

Da
17:30-19:00
Ca
19:00-20:30
FC Einsiedeln (Sen.30+) - FC Altstetten b (Sen.30+)
20:00-22:00

Samstag 05.06.2021

FC Wiedikon ZH d (J D/9 3/3) - FC Altstetten d (J D/9 3/3)
Bis 02:00
US Avellino Zurigo (Sen.30+) - FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+)
Bis 02:00
FC Altstetten (Sen.50+/11) - FC Industrie Turicum (Sen.50+/11)
10:00-12:00
FC Altstetten a (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Uitikon b (Jun.E 3/3)
10:00-12:00
FC Altstetten b (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Engstringen b (Jun.E 3/3)
11:30-13:30
FC Altstetten c (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Langnau a/A d (Jun.E 3/3)
11:30-13:30
FC Altstetten c (J D/9 3/3) - BC Albisrieden b (J D/9 3/3)
12:00-14:00
FC Industrie Turicum a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Altstetten b (J D/9 3/3)
14:00-16:00
FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Urdorf a (J D/9 3/3)
14:00-16:00
FC Altstetten a (Jun.C P) - FC Seefeld ZH a (Jun.C P)
14:00-16:00
Altstetten ZH (J-B/11 (F)) - FC Einsiedeln (J-B/11 (F))
14:00-16:00
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Altstetten b (Jun.C 2/S)
15:00-17:00

Sonntag 06.06.2021

FC Altstetten 2 (4.) - NK Hajduk 1 (4.)
10:00-12:00
FC Altstetten (J-A+ (F)) - FC Affoltern a/A (J-A+ (F))
12:00-14:00
FC Altstetten 1 (2.) - FC Witikon 1 (2.)
12:00-14:00
FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Horgen b (Jun.B 1/S)
14:00-16:00
FC Altstetten (Jun.A+) - FC Kosova (Jun.A+)
14:00-16:00
FC Lionem ZH 1 (5.) - FC Altstetten 3 (5.)
14:00-16:00

Montag 07.06.2021

Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Dienstag 08.06.2021

FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 4 (4.) - FC Altstetten 2 (4.)
Bis 02:00
Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Senioren 50+
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
Herren 3
20:30-22:00
Senioren 30+
20:30-22:00

Mittwoch 09.06.2021

Fussballschule
16:00-17:30
Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Donnerstag 10.06.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
Herren 3
20:30-22:00

Freitag 11.06.2021

Da
17:30-19:00
Ca
19:00-20:30

Samstag 12.06.2021

FC Wiedikon ZH b (J D/9 3/3) - FC Altstetten c (J D/9 3/3)
Bis 02:00
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (J D/9 3/3) - FC Altstetten a (J D/9 3/3)
09:00-11:00
FC Unterstrass d (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Altstetten b (Jun.E 3/3)
09:45-11:45
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P) - FC Altstetten a (Jun.C P)
10:00-12:00
FC Altstetten a (Sen.30+) - FC Hard Zürich (Sen.30+)
12:00-14:00
FC Altstetten b (Sen.30+) - FC Buttikon b (Sen.30+)
12:00-14:00
FC Altstetten b (J D/9 3/3) - Benfica Clube de Zurique (J D/9 3/3)
12:00-14:00
FC Srbija ZH (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Altstetten c (Jun.E 3/3)
12:00-14:00
FC Urdorf b (Jun.E 3/3) - FC Altstetten a (Jun.E 3/3)
13:00-15:00
FC Altstetten d (J D/9 3/3) - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten c (J D/9 3/3)
14:00-16:00
SC Wipkingen (J-B/11 (F)) - Altstetten ZH (J-B/11 (F))
16:00-18:00
FC Altstetten b (Jun.C 2/S) - FC Engstringen (Jun.C 2/S)
16:00-18:00

Sonntag 13.06.2021

FC Altstetten 3 (5.) - FC Wollishofen 3 (5.)
10:00-12:00
FC Unterstrass 1 (2.) - FC Altstetten 1 (2.)
10:15-12:15
FC Schlieren (Jun.B 1/S) - FC Altstetten (Jun.B 1/S)
13:00-15:00
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil (Jun.A+) - FC Altstetten (Jun.A+)
13:00-15:00
SC Wipkingen ZH (J-A+ (F)) - FC Altstetten (J-A+ (F))
14:00-16:00
FC Engstringen 2 (4.) - FC Altstetten 2 (4.)
16:00-18:00

Montag 14.06.2021

Da / Db / Dd
17:30-19:00
Ca / Cb
19:00-20:30
Juniorinnen A / B
19:00-20:30

Dienstag 15.06.2021

Dc
17:30-19:00
Ea / Eb / Ec
17:30-19:00
Senioren 50+
17:30-19:00
Junioren A / B
19:00-20:30
Frauen 1
19:00-20:30
Herren 1 / Herren 2
19:00-20:30
Herren 3
20:30-22:00
Senioren 30+
20:30-22:00